Balcony In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent Near Haddam CT with a Balcony
1,344 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,299+1 Bed$1,964+2 Beds+$3,526+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,283+1 Bed$1,948+2 Beds+$3,510+3 Months Free
-
-
Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,800+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,907+1 Bed$2,407+2 Beds+$3,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds+$3,074+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,923+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,015+2 Months Free
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,475+1 Month Free
-
1 / 6Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 6Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,277+3 Beds$3,074Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,202+3 Beds$2,999+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$3,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,022+2 Beds$3,239+
Balcony Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,880+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,1802 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$2,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,880
-
Studio$1,969+2 Beds$3,241+3 Beds$3,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,9251 Bed$1,9252 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Kitchen High-Speed Internet Patio Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 / 41 Bed$2,0952 Beds$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Dogs Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Tub / Shower Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Heat
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Heat
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,557+3 Beds$2,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,820Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Cats Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Patio
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Heat Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 / 41
-
-
1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,532+Specials
-
Studio$2,2001 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$2,150+1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$4,000+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,049+
Haddam, CT Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Haddam, CT featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 1,344 available Haddam apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.