Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony
Studio Apartments for Rent in Greater Duwamish - Seattle
1,081 Rentals
-
Studio$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,360+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,355+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 / 28Studio$1,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
Studio$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range Heat
-
Studio$2,573Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5682 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,245+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 28
-
Studio$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,285
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
Studio$1,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$2,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,512+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$2,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,211+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Oven Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,645+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,624+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,619+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,878Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,835Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
Showing 40 of 174 Results - Page 1 of 5
Studio Apartments for Rent in Greater Duwamish, Seattle, WA
If you’re looking for studio apartments in Greater Duwamish , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of over 1 million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the Seattle efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 1,081 studio apartments for rent in Greater Duwamish to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in Greater Duwamish.
Greater Duwamish - Seattle, WA Rental Insights
-
There are 1,081 studio apartments for rent in Seattle.
-
Currently, there are 220 luxury studio apartments for rent in Seattle, WA.
-
There are 190 cheap studio apartments available in Seattle.