Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Apartments for Rent in Great Oaks - Fairfax
1,541 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,949+1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds+$2,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,903+1 Bed$2,290+2 Beds+$2,714+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,632+1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds+$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds+$2,035+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds+$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,673+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$2,362+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$2,163+2 Beds+$3,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,041+1 Bed$2,132+2 Beds+$3,121+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,980+1 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$3,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,177+1 Bed$2,330+2 Beds+$3,451+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,156+1 Bed$2,309+2 Beds+$3,430+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,103+3 Beds$2,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$2,505+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
-
Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,324+2 Beds$2,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,1301 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$2,805+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,410+2 Beds$2,372+Specials
-
Studio$2,3871 Bed$2,339+2 Beds+$4,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,365+1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds+$4,161+Specials
-
Studio$2,038+1 Bed$2,364+2 Beds$3,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,033+2 Beds$2,581Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,967+1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds$3,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,945+1 Bed$2,260+2 Beds$3,332+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,058+2 Beds$2,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds$2,735+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,372+2 Beds$2,619+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,346+2 Beds$2,593+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,522+2 Beds$3,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,444+2 Beds$3,275+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,970+Specials
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,343+3 Beds$3,543Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$3,4651 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$2,312+3 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,902+2 Beds$2,272+3 Beds$2,853+Specials
-
Studio$2,145+1 Bed$2,278+2 Beds$2,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,125+1 Bed$2,258+2 Beds$2,736+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,231+2 Beds$2,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176 - $318.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,055+2 Beds$2,300+Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,332+2 Beds$3,634+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,302+2 Beds$3,604+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,765+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds$2,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,384+2 Beds$2,758+3 Beds$3,409+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $179 - $307.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,579+3 Beds$3,230+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,998+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$2,883Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,873+
Apartments for Rent in Great Oaks, Fairfax, VA
You searched for apartments in Great Oaks. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,541 available rental units in Fairfax to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Great Oaks rental.
Search Nearby Rentals