Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Great Oaks - Fairfax with a Living Room
577 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,949+1 Bed$2,345+2 Beds+$2,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,903+1 Bed$2,281+2 Beds+$2,719+Specials
-
Studio$2,031+1 Bed$2,299+2 Beds$2,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
1 Bed$2,129+2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$3,319+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
Studio$1,632+1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds+$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds+$2,035+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,097+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$2,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,053+1 Bed$2,103+2 Beds$2,814+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$2,163+2 Beds+$3,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,041+1 Bed$2,132+2 Beds+$3,121+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,910+
-
Studio$1,918+1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,358+
-
-
1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
Studio$1,5681 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,125+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,956+2 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,944+2 Beds$2,514+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,005+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,998+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,733+
-
-
-
$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
5 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 3,295 sq ft
Apartments with a Living Room for Rent in Great Oaks, Fairfax, VA
Elevate your living space and find an apartment for rent in Great Oaks with a den. Every apartment dweller knows the benefit of having a dedicated area to sit back and relax. Whether you’re in a studio or a two-bedroom apartment, having a den included in your floor plan gives you the chance to maximize your living space.
Stretch out and enjoy your extra square footage as you see fit! Use your den as a traditional sitting room, complete with cozy couches, a coffee table, and your favorite movie on repeat. For remote employees, an apartment den is a great place for a home office. Take meetings and complete projects in the comfort of your own home. Use the area as a game room with your roommates or as a cozy reading nook for yourself. No matter how you use the space, you're bound to enjoy this versatile feature of your apartment! Browse 577 apartments in Great Oaks, Fairfax with a den to find your new home.
Search Nearby Rentals