Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
Corporate Housing in Great Oaks - Fairfax
1,109 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,129+2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$3,319+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,632+1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds+$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds+$2,035+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,324+2 Beds$2,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,1301 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$2,805+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,442+2 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$2,372+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$2,300+
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$2,163+2 Beds+$3,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,041+1 Bed$2,132+2 Beds+$3,121+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,910+
-
-
1 Bed$1,933+2 Beds$2,603+3 Beds$3,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds$2,571+3 Beds$3,260+
-
Studio$2,183+1 Bed$2,336+2 Beds+$3,452+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,162+1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds+$3,431+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,103+3 Beds$2,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$2,505+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
-
Studio$1,918+1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,358+
-
1 Bed$2,372+2 Beds$2,619+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,346+2 Beds$2,593+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,952+2 Beds$2,629+3 Beds$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,592+3 Beds$2,736+
-
1 Bed$2,182+2 Beds$2,672+3 Beds$3,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,654+3 Beds$3,627+
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
1 Bed$2,197+2 Beds$2,562+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,540+
-
1 / 301 Bed$3,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,730Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,229+3 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,332+2 Beds$3,634+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,302+2 Beds$3,604+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,189+2 Beds$2,579+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,505+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,384+2 Beds$2,758+3 Beds$3,409+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $179 - $307.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,579+3 Beds$3,230+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,050+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,998+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,173+2 Beds$2,772+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,684+
-
2 Beds$4,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,650Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,061Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $336.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,724Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,230Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,015 sq ft$2,775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Great Oaks, Fairfax, VA
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Great Oaks. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,109 available rental units in Fairfax to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Fairfax rental.
Search Nearby Rentals