Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
Apartments for Rent in Great Oaks - Fairfax with Extra Storage
755 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,031+1 Bed$2,299+2 Beds$2,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,129+2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$3,319+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,632+1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds+$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds+$2,035+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$2,163+2 Beds+$3,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,041+1 Bed$2,132+2 Beds+$3,121+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,980+1 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$3,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,910+
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,103+3 Beds$2,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$2,505+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,918+1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,358+
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,522+2 Beds$3,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,444+2 Beds$3,275+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,952+2 Beds$2,629+3 Beds$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,592+3 Beds$2,736+
-
1 Bed$2,182+2 Beds$2,672+3 Beds$3,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,654+3 Beds$3,627+
-
1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,311+3 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds$2,271+3 Beds$2,853+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,332+2 Beds$3,634+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,302+2 Beds$3,604+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,765+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,956+2 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,944+2 Beds$2,514+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,050+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,998+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,733+
-
-
$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
5 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 3,295 sq ft
-
$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,015 sq ft$2,775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$1,802Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$1,790
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,537 sq ft$7,438Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,537 sq ft$7,407
Apartments for Rent in Great Oaks, Fairfax, VA
You searched for apartments in Great Oaks Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 755 available rental units in Fairfax to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Great Oaks rental.
Search Nearby Rentals