Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Great Oaks - Fairfax
639 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,632+1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds+$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds+$2,035+Specials
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,103+3 Beds$2,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$2,505+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,324+2 Beds$2,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,1301 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$2,805+Specials
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,372+2 Beds$2,619+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,346+2 Beds$2,593+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,343+3 Beds$3,543Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$3,4651 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
1 / 301 Bed$3,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,730Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,229+3 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,765+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,189+2 Beds$2,579+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,505+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,005+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,998+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,173+2 Beds$2,772+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,684+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,269+2 Beds$1,589+4 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$1,569+4 Beds$1,379+
-
1 Bed$4,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,230Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,650Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$1,802Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$1,790
-
1 Bed$2,258+2 Beds$2,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,240+2 Beds$2,690+
-
-
2 Beds$3,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,150Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,220Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000Townhome for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,650Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,080Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,970Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,660Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,880Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,810Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,816Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $372.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,443
-
1 Bed$3,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,750Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,690Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$4,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,990Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,410Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,808Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $324.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,483Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,779Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $322.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,456Apartment for Rent
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Great Oaks, Fairfax, VA
You searched for furnished apartments in Great Oaks Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 639 available rental units in Fairfax to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Great Oaks rental.
Search Nearby Rentals