Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Student Apartments for Rent in Great Oaks - Fairfax
561 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,949+1 Bed$2,330+2 Beds+$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,903+1 Bed$2,266+2 Beds+$2,704+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$2,074+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$2,033+2 Beds$2,581Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Studio$1,5121 Bed$1,678+2 Beds+$2,011+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$1,975+
-
1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,970+Specials
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,343+3 Beds$3,543Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$3,4651 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,058+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$2,883Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,873+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,269+2 Beds$1,589+4 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$1,569+4 Beds$1,379+
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 982 sq ft
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft$1,928+
-
1 Bed$3,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,630Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,650Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,900Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,880Apartment for Rent
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Great Oaks, Fairfax, VA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Great Oaks! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Great Oaks student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Search Nearby Rentals