Apartments for Rent in Glenwood Junction - Minneapolis with Extra Storage
441 Rentals
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,640+2 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Property Manager on Site Cats Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,369+
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,884+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,686Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,320+3 Beds$1,675+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,450
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3901 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,100 sq ft
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,613 sq ft$4,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,613 sq ft$4,195
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,050 sq ft$1,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Apartments for Rent in Glenwood Junction, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in Glenwood Junction Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 441 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Glenwood Junction rental.
Find the Perfect Glenwood Junction - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals