Apartments for Rent in Glenwood Junction - Minneapolis Page 2
717 Rentals
-
-
$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,100 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$1,661Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$1,655
-
-
1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,940+
-
1 Bed$1,2812 Beds$1,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,405+
-
-
4 Beds$3,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,299House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 976 sq ft$1,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 976 sq ft$1,685
-
3 Beds$2,986Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,929House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,565House for Rent
-
-
5 Beds$3,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,299House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,230
-
Showing 41-77 of 77 Results - Page 2 of 2
Find the Perfect Glenwood Junction - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals