Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Glen Allen VA
108 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,235+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,460Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,378+
-
1 Bed$1,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,361+
-
1 / 6Plus Fees1 Bed$726+2 Beds$1,119+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,246+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,216+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,195Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,175
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,325+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,245Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,230
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,403+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,368+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,008 sq ft$1,343+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,008 sq ft$1,315+
Glen Allen, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Glen Allen, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 108 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Glen Allen? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.