Furnished Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Glen Allen VA
146 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,235+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$2,230+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,162+3 Beds$3,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$2,923
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4483 Beds$1,663Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,010 sq ft$2,265Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,010 sq ft$2,260
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Glen Allen, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,3932 Beds+$1,512+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,092+1 Bed$1,3802 Beds+$1,499+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Kitchen Business Center Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Gated
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,838+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$1,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,658+
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,972+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,177
-
-
-
1 / 32Plus Fees1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,925+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3392 Beds$9393 Beds+$819
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
3 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
3 Beds$5,269Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $285.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,983Apartment for Rent
-
-
Furnished Glen Allen, VA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Glen Allen, VA Rental Insights
-
Glen Allen, VA has 146 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $1,370 and $2,474 for a furnished apartment in Glen Allen, VA.