Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Glen Allen VA with a Balcony
1,215 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,569+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $94.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,485+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,550+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$2,185+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,005+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,827+3 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,820+3 Beds$2,270+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$2,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,240+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,170+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Heat
-
Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,235+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$2,230+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,060+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,410+
-
1 / 27Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,070+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Grill
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,309+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,162+3 Beds$3,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$2,923
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,788+
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,319+3 Beds$2,591Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,278+3 Beds$2,550
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,590+
-
-
1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,808+
-
-
1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$2,030+
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,143+3 Beds$3,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$2,952+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,020+3 Beds$2,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$2,455+Discounts
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3862 Beds$1,729+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,458+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,484+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4483 Beds$1,663Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$2,835+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,799+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,119+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,569+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $94.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,485+
-
Glen Allen, VA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Glen Allen, VA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 1,215 available Glen Allen apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.