Apartments for Rent in Eden Prairie MN with Virtual Tours
979 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,663+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,640+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $47.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,795
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Elevator Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$1,917+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,615+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Patio
-
1 Bed$1,3462 Beds$1,416+3 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,733+3 Beds$2,322+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,711+3 Beds$2,300+
-
-
2 Beds$2,271+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,239+
-
3 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,569
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,460+
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,2953 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,537+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,810+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,895+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$2,095
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5711 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,560+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3582 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,585+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$2,165+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3321 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Showing 40 of 53 Results - Page 1 of 2
Eden Prairie, MN Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 979 apartments for rent in Eden Prairie, MN offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Eden Prairie, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Eden Prairie is $1,594. When you rent an apartment in Eden Prairie, you can expect to pay as little as $1,370 or as much as $2,368, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Eden Prairie, MN is $1,370 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Eden Prairie, MN is $1,598 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Eden Prairie, MN is $1,972 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Eden Prairie, MN is $2,368 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Eden Prairie, you’ll have access to Normandale Community College, Minneapolis College, University of St. Thomas, and North Central University.