Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent Near East Hampton CT with a Living Room
500 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 61 Bed$3,125+2 Beds$4,235+3 Beds$6,045Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$4,210+3 Beds$6,020Specials
-
Studio$1,8801 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8351 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,580+Specials
Den Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$3,250+3 Beds$4,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$3,175+3 Beds$4,475+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,800+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,475+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,610+1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,540
Den Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,9821 Bed$2,566+2 Beds$3,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,8921 Bed$2,476+2 Beds$3,209+
Den Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
2 Beds$3,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,374+Discounts
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,0751 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,660+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Den Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Den Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
-
1 Bed$2,072+2 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,300+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,735+
-
2 Beds$2,397Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,387+
-
Studio$1,8151 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,410+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,246+2 Beds$2,501+3 Beds$3,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$3,110+
-
2 Beds$808+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$699+
-
Studio$1,7081 Bed$1,566+2 Beds+$2,041+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6831 Bed$1,541+2 Beds+$2,016+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,691+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,642+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,937+1 Bed$2,442+2 Beds+$2,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,870+1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds+$2,873+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$818+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$699+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,235Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,210
-
2 Beds$2,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
East Hampton, CT Apartments with a Den for Rent
Elevate your living space and find an apartment for rent in East Hampton with a den. Every apartment dweller knows the benefit of having a dedicated area to sit back and relax. Whether you’re in a studio or a two-bedroom apartment, having a den included in your floor plan gives you the chance to maximize your living space.
Stretch out and enjoy your extra square footage as you see fit! Use your den as a traditional sitting room, complete with cozy couches, a coffee table, and your favorite movie on repeat. For remote employees, an apartment den is a great place for a home office. Take meetings and complete projects in the comfort of your own home. Use the area as a game room with your roommates or as a cozy reading nook for yourself. No matter how you use the space, you're bound to enjoy this versatile feature of your apartment! Browse 500 apartments in East Hampton, CT with a den to find your new home.