Gated Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Gated Apartments for Rent Near East Hampton CT
658 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,475+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,7051 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6801 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,610+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,843+1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,598+Discounts
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,658+
Gated Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Microwave
-
2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal Grill
-
1 / 41
-
1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$1,867+
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$1,940Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,895
-
1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,252+1 Bed$1,614+
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,7081 Bed$1,566+2 Beds+$2,041+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6831 Bed$1,541+2 Beds+$2,016+
-
1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,875+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,800
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,347
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,163
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,291+3 Beds$2,436Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$1,085+6 Beds$1,260Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:4 Beds$950+6 Beds$1,200
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,660+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 940 sq ft$1,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$2,195
Gated East Hampton, CT Apartments for Rent
Find a gated apartment for rent in East Hampton. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 658 apartments with gates in East Hampton, CT and find your new home today.