Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments under $2,500 in Downtown DC - Washington Page 2
1,748 Rentals
-
Studio$1,833+1 Bed$2,094+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,740+1 Bed$2,001+
-
Studio$1,862+1 Bed$2,248Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,844+1 Bed$2,230+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,937+1 Bed$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,083+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,017+1 Bed$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,983+1 Bed$2,270+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator Concierge
-
Studio$1,996+1 Bed$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,908+1 Bed$2,271+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,455+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,935+1 Bed$2,395+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,098Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,095Specials
-
-
-
Studio$2,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,372+
-
Studio$1,917+1 Bed$2,136+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,113+
-
Studio$1,847+1 Bed$2,012+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,830+1 Bed$1,995+2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,299+Discounts
-
Studio$2,142+1 Bed$2,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,065+1 Bed$2,319+2 Months Free
-
1 / 22Studio$2,4151 Bed$2,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,325+1 Bed$2,404+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,286+
-
1 Bed$2,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,226+
-
1 Bed$2,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,048+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,030+
-
Studio$1,885+1 Bed$2,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,863+1 Bed$2,268+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,626+1 Bed$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,608+1 Bed$1,970+1 Month Free