In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Apartments for Rent in Dish TX with Washer & Dryer - Page 5
64,614 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,072+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,951Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,908+2 Months Free
-
1 / 16Studio$1,4691 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,807+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,5432 Beds$1,908+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,720+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,168Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,943
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Gated Yard
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,184+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,773+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$889+1 Bed$1,019+2 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,841+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,780+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,649+3 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,886Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,597+
-
Studio$2,7971 Bed$2,320+2 Beds+$3,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5721 Bed$2,095+2 Beds+$3,185+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,742+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
Studio$1,2011 Bed$1,2832 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,230+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,307+1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds+$2,082+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $177.Base Rent:Studio$1,130+1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds+$1,905+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,489+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Microwave Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,300+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,526Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$2,415Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$1,883+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,395+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,6543 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,6053 Beds$1,974+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Yard
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,879+4 Beds$3,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,744+4 Beds$3,235+3 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Yard
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds+$2,389+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,393+3 Beds$2,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,255+3 Beds$2,509
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,985+3 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,880+3 Beds$2,355+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$2,302+3 Beds$2,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,745+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors EV Charging Yard
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,092+2 Beds$1,377+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,539+3 Beds$2,215+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,866+3 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,438+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds$2,074+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds+$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,999+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,674+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 / 32Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds+$2,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds+$2,269+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,715+4 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,590+4 Beds$2,775+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 / 561 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,630Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Gated
-
1 / 20Studio$1,1971 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1651 Bed$1,149+2 Beds+$1,634+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,295+Specials
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,380+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$3,155+2 Months Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,060+3 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,840+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 541 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,351+3 Beds$2,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Disposal
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18