In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors EV Charging Yard
Apartments for Rent in Dish TX with Washer & Dryer - Page 6
64,607 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$2,302+3 Beds$2,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,745+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,092+2 Beds$1,377+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,539+3 Beds$2,215+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,866+3 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,438+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds$2,074+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds+$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,999+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,674+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 / 32Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds+$2,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds+$2,269+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,715+4 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,590+4 Beds$2,775+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 / 561 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,630Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Gated
-
1 / 20Studio$1,1971 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1651 Bed$1,149+2 Beds+$1,634+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,295+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,380+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$3,155+2 Months Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,060+3 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,840+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 541 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,351+3 Beds$2,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,4172 Beds$2,091+3 Beds$2,479Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$2,024+3 Beds$2,4123 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Yard
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,044+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,921+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,614+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,333+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$1,871+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 / 30Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds+$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$1,860+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$2,013+3 Beds$2,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,279+
-
1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds+$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds+$2,097+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,548+3 Beds$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,142+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$2,138+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$818+2 Beds$1,421+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Disposal Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,615+3 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$1,967+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,483+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,496+
-
1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,267+3 Beds$1,799+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
Studio$897+1 Bed$912+2 Beds$1,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$690+1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,025+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,059Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,9152 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$2,176+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,444+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$2,234+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,973+3 Beds$2,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,519+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,722+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$2,184+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,373+2 Beds$3,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,268+2 Beds$3,455+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$907+2 Beds$1,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Carpet
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18