Apartments for Rent in Dish TX with Washer & Dryer - Page 4
64,614 Rentals Available
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,885+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,625+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated Yard
-
1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,478+3 Beds$1,749+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Elevator Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,492Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,455Specials
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,203+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,936+3 Beds$2,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,535+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,419+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$1,945+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,581+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,295+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,451+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 27Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds+$1,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds+$1,654+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,199+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18