Apartments for Rent Near Dexter Township MI with a Swimming Pool
1,916 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$824+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
-
-
Studio$1,946+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,932+1 Bed$2,131+2 Beds+$2,473+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,1991 Bed$1,3502 Beds+$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$1,965+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,926+3 Beds$2,519+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,881+1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds+$2,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,869+1 Bed$1,989+2 Beds+$2,459+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Courtyard Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$2,209+1 Bed$2,8692 Beds+$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$2,059+1 Bed$2,7192 Beds+$1,809+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,974+1 Bed$2,259+2 Beds$2,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,949+1 Bed$2,234+2 Beds$2,871+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center EV Charging
-
-
2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,073+
-
Studio$1,580+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,378+1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,628+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,8112 Beds$1,811+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,399+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,082+2 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,185+
-
1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Dexter Township, MI Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Dexter Township, MI. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 1,916 available Dexter Township apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.