Apartments for Rent Near Dexter Township MI with Gym/Fitness Center
2,158 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$824+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
-
2 Beds$1,965+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,926+3 Beds$2,519+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,881+1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds+$2,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,869+1 Bed$1,989+2 Beds+$2,459+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Courtyard Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$2,209+1 Bed$2,8692 Beds+$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$2,059+1 Bed$2,7192 Beds+$1,809+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 / 294 Beds$1,779+5 Beds$1,749+6 Beds$2,139Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,629+5 Beds$1,599+6 Beds$1,989Specials
Fitness Center Dogs Allowed
-
1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,946+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,932+1 Bed$2,131+2 Beds+$2,473+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,974+1 Bed$2,259+2 Beds$2,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,949+1 Bed$2,234+2 Beds$2,871+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,9972 Beds$2,7973 Beds$3,197+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,580+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,628+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
-
-
Studio$2,5262 Beds$1,120+3 Beds+$1,570+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5052 Beds$1,099+3 Beds+$1,549+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Furnished
-
-
1 Bed$1,8112 Beds$1,811+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,399+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,073+
-
Dexter Township, MI Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Dexter Township, MI and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 2,158 available Dexter Township apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.