Apartments for Rent Near Dexter Township MI with a Dog Park
828 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,453+3 Beds$2,551Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$2,521Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,946+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,932+1 Bed$2,131+2 Beds+$2,473+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,965+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,926+3 Beds$2,519+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$1,9972 Beds$2,7973 Beds$3,197+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,073+
-
Studio$1,580+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,628+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,8112 Beds$1,811+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,399+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,082+2 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,185+
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,037+3 Beds$2,948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11 - $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,025+3 Beds$2,936+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,839+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8362 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8252 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,340+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 769 sq ft$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 769 sq ft$2,131
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,228 sq ft$2,797Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,492 sq ft$2,458Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,492 sq ft$2,303
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$2,329Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$2,295
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,643 sq ft$2,761Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,643 sq ft$2,749
-
-
-
Dexter Township, MI Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Dexter Township, MI? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 828 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Dexter Township? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.