Apartments Near
Dessau, TX
Apartments for Rent with Garages in Dessau, TX - Page 4
2,892 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$1,997Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $162. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$1,835
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,793
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,569 sq ft$4,809Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,569 sq ft$4,650
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 612 sq ft$1,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 612 sq ft$1,468
-
Showing 121-160 of 166 Results - Page 4 of 5