Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas NV - 1,371 Rentals
1,371 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,335+3 Beds$1,720+Specials
-
1 / 741 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$3,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$1,991+3 Beds$2,944+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Microwave Package Service EV Charging
-
Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105 - $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$1,994+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Kitchen Grill Business Center EV Charging Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,285+
Furnished Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Disposal Courtyard Gated
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,986Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,981+
-
2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$2,136+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,919+3 Beds$1,755+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,631+3 Beds$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,120+3 Beds$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,490
-
2 Beds$2,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $95.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,175
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$2,248+2 Months Free
-
Studio$830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,181+
-
1 / 27Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,065+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$945+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,059Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,044
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,487+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,579+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,835+1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,800+
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 233 Results - Page 1 of 6
Furnished Las Vegas, NV Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Las Vegas, NV Rental Insights
-
Las Vegas, NV has 1,371 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $1,007 and $1,888 for a furnished apartment in Las Vegas, NV.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.