Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Collin County TX Page 4
2,371 Three Bedroom Rentals Available in Collin County
-
3 Beds$2,089Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995Specials
-
3 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,165+
-
3 Beds$2,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695+
-
3 Beds$2,784Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,514
-
3 Beds$2,586+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,583+Specials
-
3 Beds$3,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,225+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,274+
-
3 Beds$2,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,007+
-
3 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $202.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,218+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,771Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,701Discounts
-
3 Beds$2,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,526
-
3 Beds$2,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,565+
-
1 / 503 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,729Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 253 Beds$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,218+1 Month Free
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18