Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Patio
Apartments under $1,000 in Collin County TX
557 Rentals Available in Collin County
-
1 Bed$1,113+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$964+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,077+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$954+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$954+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$889+1 Month Free
-
1 / 36
-
1 / 30
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,188+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$993+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$954+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$864+
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 86 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Under $1,000 in Collin County, TX
You searched for apartments in Collin County. Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 557 available rental units in Collin County to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Collin County rental under $1,000. You searched for rentals in Collin County.