Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments under $1,500 in Clark County NV
7,072 Rentals Available in Clark County
-
Studio$1,706Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:Studio$1,5002 Months Free
-
1 / 15Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Concierge
-
Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105 - $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,399+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Grill Business Center EV Charging Smoke Free Furnished
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $203. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,480+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,244+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+
-
1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,285+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,195+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,227+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Range Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,140+3 Beds$1,420+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,370+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Fireplace
-
1 Bed$934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$924+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
2 Beds$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Gated Office
-
-
1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Maintenance on site CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,347+3 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,270+3 Beds$1,410+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Gated
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,365+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,0642 Beds$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,419+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,404+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,360+
-
Studio$1,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190 - $535.Base Rent:Studio$1,425Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Concierge Basketball Court
-
Studio$835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$775+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+Specials
Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,447+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,331+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+
-
Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:Studio$1,297+1 Bed$1,473+Specials
Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+Specials
Pool Kitchen
-
Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,224+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent Under $1,500 in Clark County, NV
You searched for apartments in Clark County. Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 7,072 available rental units in Clark County to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Clark County rental under $1,500. You searched for rentals in Clark County.