Apartments for Rent in Churchland NC - Page 13
42,701 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,5481 Bed$1,452+2 Beds+$2,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4951 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$2,194+
-
Studio$1,393+1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,878+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,755+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$2,058+3 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$2,208+Specials
-
Studio$1,2451 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,2251 Bed$1,275+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,695+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds+$2,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $191. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,208+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds+$1,832+Specials
-
Studio$1,387+1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds+$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,601+
-
Studio$1,576+1 Bed$1,807+2 Beds$2,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,227+Specials
-
Studio$1,594+1 Bed$1,953+2 Beds$2,911+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,882+2 Beds$2,840+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,666+4 Beds$3,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,484+4 Beds$2,884+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,539+3 Beds$2,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,460+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,483+3 Beds$2,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,358+3 Beds$2,028+1 Month Free
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$1,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,740+
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds$3,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds$2,950+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,5441 Bed$1,495+2 Beds+$1,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4231 Bed$1,374+2 Beds+$1,572+Specials
-
Studio$1,243+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,204+1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds+$2,139+
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,595+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,781+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,636+3 Beds$2,115+
-
Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,453+1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds+$2,050+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,069+2 Beds$1,317+3 Beds$1,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,017+2 Beds$1,265+3 Beds$1,554+
-
Studio$1,464+1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds+$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds+$1,780+
-
1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds$1,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,279+
-
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18