Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Online Services EV Charging
Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent Near Cedar Hill TX
6,488 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds+$2,145+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds+$1,995+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$2,399+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$2,394+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,348+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$3,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Patio
-
1 / 151 Bed$2,751+2 Beds$3,487+3 Beds$8,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,156+1 Bed$2,486+2 Beds+$3,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
-
-
1 / 561 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,630Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated
-
1 / 471 Bed$1,1552 Beds$1,386+3 Beds$762+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,8352 Beds$2,961+3 Beds$3,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Beds$2,739+3 Beds$3,116+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Lounge Courtyard
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,921+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
1 / 11Studio$2,362+1 Bed$2,750+2 Beds+$4,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$2,287+1 Bed$2,675+2 Beds+$4,086+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Disposal Heat
-
Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,203+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$2,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,658+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Patio Grill
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,600+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,393+3 Beds$2,663Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,255+3 Beds$2,550
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 / 481 Bed$1,3162 Beds$1,5793 Beds$1,819Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$2,240+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 19
-
Newly Constructed Cedar Hill, TX Apartments for Rent
Find 6,488 recently constructed apartments for rent in Cedar Hill, TX on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Cedar Hill, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Cedar Hill is $1,367. When you rent an apartment in Cedar Hill, you can expect to pay as little as $1,372 or as much as $1,867, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Cedar Hill, TX is $1,372 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Cedar Hill, TX is $1,635 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Cedar Hill, TX is $1,867 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Cedar Hill, you’ll have access to Dallas Baptist University, Tarrant Co. Coll., South East, Mountain View College, and Cedar Valley College.