Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Grill Hardwood Floors Individual Locking Bedrooms
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Phoenix AZ
2,308 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,642+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41 - $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,600+2 Months Free
-
-
3 Beds$5,154+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,040+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,932+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,107+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$2,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $264. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,425+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$6,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,809+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 / 313 Beds$2,146+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,090+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,310+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,943Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,775Specials
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,108+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
-
3 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,0901 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$1,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,699Specials
-
-
3 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated
-
3 Beds$6,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,4582 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$1,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $1,028. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,672+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Business Center Gated
-
1 / 1123 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,097+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 263 Beds$1,185Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,150Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Controlled Access
-
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
3 Bedroom Phoenix, AZ Apartments for Rent
Find 2,308 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Phoenix, AZ on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Phoenix can give you room to grow.
Phoenix, AZ Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Phoenix, AZ is $2,083. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Phoenix, AZ is 1,291 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Helpful Rental Guides for Phoenix, AZ
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Phoenix, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Phoenix
- Sun City 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Paradise Valley 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Youngtown 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Glendale 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- El Mirage 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Tolleson 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sun City West 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Litchfield Park 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Peoria 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent