Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Corporate Housing in Cassidy Park - Greenwich
577 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,612+2 Beds$3,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,638+1 Bed$2,828+2 Beds$4,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,530+1 Bed$2,720+2 Beds$4,125+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,650+2 Beds$3,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,375+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,275+1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds+$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
2 Beds$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,9092 Beds$3,591+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,8012 Beds$3,483+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds$3,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,6502 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,522+2 Beds$3,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,422+2 Beds$3,121+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$5,6752 Beds$6,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,130+2 Beds$5,950+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,300+
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,168+2 Beds$4,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,015+2 Beds$4,151+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$3,420+3 Beds$4,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$3,275+3 Beds$4,200+
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,150+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,065+1 Bed$2,565+2 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,000+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$2,900+
-
1 Bed$2,551+2 Beds$3,445+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,443+2 Beds$3,337+1 Month Free
-
1 / 49Studio$2,451+1 Bed$2,887+2 Beds$3,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,331+1 Bed$2,767+2 Beds$3,796+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,532+2 Beds$2,970+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,231+2 Beds$5,625+3 Beds$6,144+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,186+2 Beds$5,580+3 Beds$6,099+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,631+1 Bed$3,101+2 Beds$3,696+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,525+1 Bed$2,995+2 Beds$3,590+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,547+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 947 sq ft$3,597Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$6,189Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $310.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,878Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$5,331Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $269.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,061Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,553Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $279.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,273Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,647Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $330.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,316Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 669 sq ft$3,048Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 669 sq ft$2,940
-
1 Bed$7,534Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $361.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,172Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$17,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$7,849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $377.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,471Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$21,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,059.Base Rent:4 Beds$20,628Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$3,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$2,975
-
1 Bed$6,181Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $309.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,871Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,971Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $299.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,671Apartment for Rent
-
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Cassidy Park, Greenwich, CT
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Cassidy Park. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 577 available rental units in Greenwich to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Greenwich rental.
Search Nearby Rentals