Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Cassidy Park - Greenwich with a Living Room
307 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,612+2 Beds$3,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$4,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$3,995+
Den Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,745+2 Beds$6,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,645+2 Beds$6,295
Den Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Basketball Court
-
Studio$3,057+1 Bed$3,088+2 Beds+$4,373+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,957+1 Bed$2,988+2 Beds+$4,273+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service
-
Studio$2,230+1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds+$3,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds+$3,175+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$3,700+2 Beds$8,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$8,195
-
1 Bed$3,715+2 Beds$6,995+3 Beds$7,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,565+2 Beds$6,845+3 Beds$7,195
-
1 / 49Studio$2,451+1 Bed$2,887+2 Beds$3,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,331+1 Bed$2,767+2 Beds$3,796+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,631+1 Bed$3,101+2 Beds$3,696+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,525+1 Bed$2,995+2 Beds$3,590+
-
Apartments with a Living Room for Rent in Cassidy Park, Greenwich, CT
Elevate your living space and find an apartment for rent in Cassidy Park with a den. Every apartment dweller knows the benefit of having a dedicated area to sit back and relax. Whether you’re in a studio or a two-bedroom apartment, having a den included in your floor plan gives you the chance to maximize your living space.
Stretch out and enjoy your extra square footage as you see fit! Use your den as a traditional sitting room, complete with cozy couches, a coffee table, and your favorite movie on repeat. For remote employees, an apartment den is a great place for a home office. Take meetings and complete projects in the comfort of your own home. Use the area as a game room with your roommates or as a cozy reading nook for yourself. No matter how you use the space, you're bound to enjoy this versatile feature of your apartment! Browse 307 apartments in Cassidy Park, Greenwich with a den to find your new home.
Search Nearby Rentals