Hardwood Floors Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Cassidy Park - Greenwich with Hardwood Floors
534 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$4,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$4,395+
-
1 Bed$2,650+2 Beds$3,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,375+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$4,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$3,995+
Hardwood Floors Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$3,057+1 Bed$3,088+2 Beds+$4,373+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,957+1 Bed$2,988+2 Beds+$4,273+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds+$3,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,800+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds+$3,200+
-
Studio$2,230+1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds+$3,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds+$3,175+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$2,275+1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds+$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds$3,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,6502 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,522+2 Beds$3,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,422+2 Beds$3,121+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,300+
-
Studio$1,8951 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,8601 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,570+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Elevator Playground
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,168+2 Beds$4,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,015+2 Beds$4,151+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$3,420+3 Beds$4,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$3,275+3 Beds$4,200+
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,150+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,065+1 Bed$2,565+2 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,000+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$2,900+
-
-
Studio$2,6281 Bed$2,629+2 Beds$3,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,505+1 Bed$2,506+2 Beds$3,066+Discounts
-
Studio$2,727+2 Beds$4,796Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,589+2 Beds$4,658+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$7,500
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,231+2 Beds$5,625+3 Beds$6,144+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,186+2 Beds$5,580+3 Beds$6,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$5,8253 Beds$7,473+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,775+3 Beds$7,423+
-
$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft
-
-
-
-
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Cassidy Park, Greenwich, CT
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Cassidy Park. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 534 apartments in Cassidy Park, Greenwich with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.
Search Nearby Rentals