Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Cassidy Park - Greenwich with Parking
1,275 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$3,057+1 Bed$3,088+2 Beds+$4,373+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,957+1 Bed$2,988+2 Beds+$4,273+Specials
-
Studio$2,638+1 Bed$2,828+2 Beds$4,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,530+1 Bed$2,720+2 Beds$4,125+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds+$3,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,800+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds+$3,200+
-
Studio$2,230+1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds+$3,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds+$3,175+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,650+2 Beds$3,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,375+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,348+1 Bed$2,778+2 Beds+$3,373+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,245+1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds+$3,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,612+2 Beds$3,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,593+1 Bed$2,826+2 Beds$3,818+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,493+1 Bed$2,726+2 Beds$3,718+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Smoke Free
-
-
Studio$2,275+1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds+$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$3,2251 Bed$3,062+2 Beds+$4,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$3,1451 Bed$2,982+2 Beds+$4,604+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service
-
1 Bed$5,6752 Beds$6,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,130+2 Beds$5,950+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$2,5221 Bed$3,067+2 Beds$4,079+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:Studio$2,3521 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$3,909+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,300+
-
Studio$1,803+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds+$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Microwave
-
Studio$1,8951 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,8601 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,570+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Elevator Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,9092 Beds$3,591+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,8012 Beds$3,483+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds$3,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,6502 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,522+2 Beds$3,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,422+2 Beds$3,121+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$3,168+2 Beds$4,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,015+2 Beds$4,151+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$3,420+3 Beds$4,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$3,275+3 Beds$4,200+
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,150+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,065+1 Bed$2,565+2 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,000+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$2,900+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,650
-
-
1 Bed$2,551+2 Beds$3,445+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,443+2 Beds$3,337+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,6281 Bed$2,629+2 Beds$3,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,505+1 Bed$2,506+2 Beds$3,066+Discounts
-
1 / 49Studio$2,451+1 Bed$2,887+2 Beds$3,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,331+1 Bed$2,767+2 Beds$3,796+Specials
-
Studio$2,727+2 Beds$4,796Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,589+2 Beds$4,658+
-
1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,571+2 Beds$3,128+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,532+2 Beds$2,970+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,4252 Beds$3,200+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$4,2671 Bed$3,836+2 Beds$7,097Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$4,2171 Bed$3,786+2 Beds$7,047
Apartments for Rent in Cassidy Park, Greenwich, CT
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Greenwich apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Cassidy Park should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,275 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Greenwich apartment with parking.
Search Nearby Rentals