Apartments for Rent in Carrollton VA with Extra Storage
15 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Carrollton, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,573Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,7282 Beds$1,948+3 Beds$2,548Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6792 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,499
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$2,219Specials
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,038+3 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,552+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$1,899+
-
1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$2,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,995+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Disposal Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,867+3 Beds$2,557Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,540Specials
-
-
2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$2,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$2,134+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,360+
-
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,228Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,423+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,540
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,912+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,7732 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6992 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
-
Carrollton, VA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Carrollton, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 15 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Carrollton? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.