Apartments for Rent in Carrollton VA with a Walk-In Closet
15 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Carrollton, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,800+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,648Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,615+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$1,899+
-
-
Studio$1,346+1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds+$1,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
-
2 Beds$2,0363 Beds$2,406Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,345+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,967+2 Beds$2,181+3 Beds$2,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47 - $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,064+3 Beds$2,491+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,247+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,423+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,540
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1572 Beds$1,3863 Beds$1,598
-
-
1 Bed$1,7732 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6992 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,045+Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6452 Beds$1,900
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,375+
-
1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly Price10 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,316+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,174+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
Carrollton, VA Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Carrollton, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 15 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Carrollton? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.