Apartments for Rent in Carrollton VA with a Balcony
15 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Carrollton, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,800+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,5791 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$1,939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5731 Bed$1,513+2 Beds+$1,933+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,860+
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,445+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 Bed$1,5802 Beds$1,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,530+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$1,899+
-
1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$2,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,995+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Disposal Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$2,106+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,507+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,080+
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,867+3 Beds$2,557Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,540Specials
-
2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$2,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$2,134+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,505Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,495
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Maintenance on site
-
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,228Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
2 Beds$2,0363 Beds$2,406Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,345+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,967+2 Beds$2,181+3 Beds$2,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47 - $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,064+3 Beds$2,491+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,247+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,423+
Carrollton, VA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Carrollton, VA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 15 available Carrollton apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.