Apartments for Rent in Carrollton VA with a Swimming Pool
15 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Carrollton, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,800+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Balcony Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,445+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 Bed$1,5802 Beds$1,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,530+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$1,899+
-
2 Beds$2,0363 Beds$2,406Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,345+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,247+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,423+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,540
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1572 Beds$1,3863 Beds$1,598
-
-
1 Bed$1,7732 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6992 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6452 Beds$1,900
Carrollton, VA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Carrollton, VA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 15 available Carrollton apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.