Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Carrollton VA
856 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds+$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,603+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds+$2,318+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,038+3 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,552+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,190+2 Beds$1,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+2 Beds$1,531+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,228Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51 - $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,028+2 Beds$2,530+
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
-
-
-
1 / 38Plus Fees1 Bed$1,725
-
-
Studio$1,661+1 Bed$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,775+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds+$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds+$2,170+
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,912+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,2303 Beds+$1,456Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1242 Beds$1,2243 Beds+$1,450Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,599
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,275+
-
$1,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft
-
Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,879Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,732Apartment for Rent
Furnished Carrollton, VA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Carrollton, VA Rental Insights
-
Carrollton, VA has 856 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $1,620 and $2,190 for a furnished apartment in Carrollton, VA.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.