Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Carrollton Estates - Apple Valley
494 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$2,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,976+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,396+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,469+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,430+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,492+
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Playground Tennis Court
-
2 Beds$1,559+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,495+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,397+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,193+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Elevator Playground
-
2 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,540+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,605+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,066+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,201+
Pool
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,595+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,215+
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,741+
-
1 / 25Plus Fees2 Beds$1,545+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,720+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,675+
-
2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,871+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,905+
-
2 Beds$1,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3251 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,670+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,966+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,479+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,124+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,120+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,558Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,091+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,083+
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Carrollton Estates, Apple Valley, MN
You searched for 2 bedroom rentals in Carrollton Estates. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 494 available rental units in Carrollton Estates to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Carrollton Estates 2 Bedroom rental.
Carrollton Estates - Apple Valley, MN Rental Insights
-
There are 494 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Apple Valley, MN.
Search Nearby Rentals