Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
Burnsville, MN Pet Friendly Apartments
980 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,976+Specials
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$2,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,3151 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Find Pet Friendly Apartments in Burnsville
Discover pet-friendly Burnsville apartments where your furry family members are just as welcome as you are. Pet-friendly apartments in Burnsville cater to animals and their owners with dedicated features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations.
-
Studio$1,179+1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds+$1,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,123+1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds+$1,540+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,3452 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$2,066+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,3781 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds+$1,397+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,469+
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,430+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,492+3 Beds$2,475+
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,895+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,221+3 Beds$2,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,193+3 Beds$2,141+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Elevator Playground
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,926+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,692+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
-
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$2,443Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$2,4201 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,670+
-
-
1 Bed$1,394Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,4681 Bed$1,593+3 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,535+3 Beds$2,364+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,1552 Beds$1,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,3251 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,173+3 Beds$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,074+3 Beds$2,476+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,139+1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds+$1,479+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds+$1,475+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,449+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,558Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,550
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,223+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,182+1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$1,419+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,055+1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds+$1,298+
-
Showing 40 of 69 Results - Page 1 of 2
Burnsville, MN Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent
Looking for a pet-friendly apartment? There are 980 options in Burnsville that welcome you and your furry friends. Most communities that allow pets offer features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations. If getting outside is important to you, consider communities in suburban or less densely populated areas where walking trails and green spaces are more available.
Burnsville, MN Rental Insights
-
There are 980 pet-friendly apartments for rent in Burnsville, MN.
-
Pet rent is a monthly fee that is paid in addition to regular rent to accommodate a pet. A pet fee is a one-time payment required to allow a pet on the property.
-
With 420 one-bedroom apartments available in Burnsville, MN, you should be able to find the right rental.
-
You’ll find 408 two-bedroom apartments in Burnsville, MN that are pet-friendly.
-
Burnsville, MN has 79 pet-friendly three-bedroom apartments for rent.
-
If you’re looking for a cozy studio for you and your pet, Burnsville, MN offers 66 pet-friendly studio apartments to choose from.