Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Burnsville MN
353 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,315Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,200+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,351+
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,193+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Elevator Playground
-
Studio$1,179+1 Bed$1,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,123+1 Bed$1,211+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,3781 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,397+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,178+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,295+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,347+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,255
-
1 Bed$1,312Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,169
-
1 Bed$1,394Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,1552 Beds$1,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,3251 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,325
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,139+1 Bed$1,244+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+1 Bed$1,240+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,248+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,182+1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,419Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,055+1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,298
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 60 Results - Page 1 of 2
Burnsville, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Burnsville, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 353 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Burnsville? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.