Apartments for Rent Near Brookshire TX with Hardwood Floors
4,069 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,516+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator Yard
-
3 Beds$2,454+4 Beds$2,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $203. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,250+4 Beds$2,7502 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,905+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,669+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill
-
1 Bed$889+2 Beds$1,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,070+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,674+3 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$992+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,739+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,828+3 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,780+3 Beds$1,822+
-
1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,715+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,171+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds+$1,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,111+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds+$1,566+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,328+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,174+3 Beds$1,6451 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Patio
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds+$1,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,184+1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds+$1,599+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,834+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,754+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Brookshire, TX Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Brookshire. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 4,069 apartments in Brookshire, TX with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.