Apartments for Rent in Brockton MA with a Walk-In Closet
61 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,9302 Beds$2,300
-
2 Beds$2,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,905+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Brockton, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,135+1 Bed$2,357+2 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,3502 Beds$2,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Range
-
1 Bed$2,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,625+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,293+1 Bed$2,526+2 Beds$3,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,205+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Tennis Court
-
1 / 24Studio$2,510+1 Bed$2,596+2 Beds+$3,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
1 / 91 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$2,915+3 Beds$4,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Office
-
1 / 552 Beds$2,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,868+1 Bed$2,174+2 Beds$2,586+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 / 501 Bed$2,516+2 Beds$3,006+3 Beds$4,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,410+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$4,265+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,855+2 Beds$4,280+
-
1 / 481 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$2,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,5252 Beds$3,120+3 Beds$3,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,9462 Beds$2,2493 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,2341 Bed$2,368+2 Beds$2,838+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,349+2 Beds$3,298+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Brockton, MA Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Brockton, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 61 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Brockton? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.