Best Luxury Apartments for Rent in Brighton CO
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Brighton, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
3 Beds$3,181Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,170House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,216Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,205House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,466Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,409House for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,080+3 Beds$2,968+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$2,061+3 Beds$2,949+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,254+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops Playground Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,522+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet Grill Granite Countertops Playground
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,5061 Bed$1,483+2 Beds+$2,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,443+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds+$1,962+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Grill Playground Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,954+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,949+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,358+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,357+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds+$1,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,322+1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds+$1,832+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 / 43Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$1,899+
-
1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,930+
-
Studio$1,434+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$1,984+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,729+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,079+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,046+3 Beds$2,041+
-
Brighton, CO Luxury Apartments for Rent
Discover 1 luxury apartments for rent in Brighton, CO, curated using the CoStar Building Rating System to showcase more than simply the highest-priced listings. Unlike other rental sites that sort listings by price alone, Apartments.com identifies luxury apartments and high-rise apartments based on verified building characteristics, architectural design, and premium community amenities. Highly rated apartment buildings meet our definition of luxury, helping you discover communities that meet established standards for upscale living.
When you browse luxury apartments in Brighton, including sought-after high-rise apartments in downtown neighborhoods, you’ll find homes selected for standout features like open floor plans, high ceilings, hardwood floors, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and private balconies or patios. Many communities also offer resort-style pools, state-of-the-art fitness centers, landscaped courtyards, clubhouses, and concierge services. Explore Brighton luxury apartments with confidence, knowing each listing is defined by quality, amenities, and design—not simply a higher monthly rent.