Apartments for Rent in Todd Creek CO
64 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,603+3 Beds$2,111+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,446+3 Beds$1,887Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
3 Beds$3,181Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,170House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,216Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,205House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,261Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,250House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,891Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,880House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,975House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,815House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,074Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,949House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,849House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,974Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,849House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,895House for Rent
Todd Creek, CO Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Todd Creek, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 64 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Todd Creek? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Todd Creek, CO Rental Insights
-
You can find flexible rentals in Todd Creek, CO by exploring short-term rentals for temporary stays or browsing furnished apartments for move-in ready options that save time and hassle.
-
Tour apartments from your couch with Matterport 3D Tours. We have 43 Todd Creek apartments with virtual tours available. Walk through the apartment, view room layouts and get a feel for the space before an in-person tour.