Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator Rooftop Deck
Senior Apartments for Rent in Bottineau - Minneapolis
521 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080
-
1 Bed$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,382+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds$3,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2101 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,460+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
-
Studio$1,573+1 Bed$2,1882 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,565+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,650+
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,030+Specials
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
Studio$1,7901 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 242 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475+
-
1 Bed$2,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,349+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,723+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,698
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,157+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$2,246+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2042 Beds$1,439Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,434
-
1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 844 sq ft$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 844 sq ft$1,749+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 555 sq ft$1,667Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Senior Housing Apartments for Rent in Bottineau, Minneapolis, MN
Your golden years should be a time for enjoying life, not for worrying about where you’re going to live. Wouldn’t you rather spend your time enjoying a good book poolside or spending time with friends and family? Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect senior housing apartment in Bottineau. Whether you’re looking for low-key independent living apartments to vibrant 55+ retirement communities, there’s something for everyone here. Just click on any of these 521 senior housing apartment options to view photos and floor plans, plus find out verified information about neighborhoods, amenities, services, community activities and more. Once you’ve found your new senior housing apartment at Apartments.com, all that’s left to do is sit back, relax, and enjoy.
Find the Perfect Bottineau - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals