Newest Apartments for Rent in Blakeley MN - 8,995 New Listings - Page 4
8,995 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,254Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,249Specials
-
1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,616+
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,459+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,675+
-
-
Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds+$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,424+
-
-
1 Bed$1,8582 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8502 Beds$2,787+
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,497+
-
-
1 Bed$1,8212 Beds$2,0193 Beds$2,944Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8132 Beds$2,0113 Beds$2,936
-
1 / 50Studio$1,513+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$2,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,690+
-
Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$2,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,265+
-
1 / 50Studio$1,5051 Bed$1,7352 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4951 Bed$1,7252 Beds$2,295+
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,055+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,693Specials
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,701+
-
2 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,219+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$2,000+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,570+
-
1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,905+4 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,689+3 Beds$2,159Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,155+
-
Studio$1,178+1 Bed$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,163+1 Bed$1,648+Specials
-
Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$3,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,437+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$3,232
-
-
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds+$2,177+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$2,031+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,6801 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,672+1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,065+
-
Showing 121-160 of 621 Results - Page 4 of 16