Newest Apartments for Rent in Blakeley MN - 8,995 New Listings - Page 5
8,995 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,720+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$1,938+
-
1 Bed$2,278+2 Beds$2,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,875+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,4681 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,225+
-
-
3 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,387+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds+$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,241+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds+$1,698+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,441+2 Beds$1,9363 Beds$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,445+
-
Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds+$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$1,885+
-
1 Bed$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 11Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,3552 Beds+$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,183+Specials
-
Studio$6291 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,455
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,604+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,325+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,749+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9731 Bed$1,1042 Beds$1,255+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9681 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,250+
-
Showing 161-200 of 621 Results - Page 5 of 16